Schedule

Friday 9. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Friday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:10 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:40 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Inger Eik Ravndal
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:30 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Bodyslide
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
Advanced 15 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Calm & Strong - Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 30 min
Core Control
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:30 - 35 min
Friday HIIT
Mariann Deila
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 40 min
Evening Circuit Friday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 15 min
Advanced Bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:20 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Saturday 10. apr
09:00 - 50 min
X-FIT Combo
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:15 - 40 min
Strength & Power!
Eirik Solen
Build Muscle!
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Familie-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Aerofighter Workout
Aristo Manzouri
Martial Arts
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Rolig Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
17:00 - 30 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
17:35 - 30 min
Advanced Bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:10 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Sunday 11. apr
09:00 - 30 min
Sunday Morning Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 35 min
Family Fun Circuit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Family training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:45 - 50 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
11:55 - 50 min
Natural Mobility
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
Level: 4 to 5
English
20:00 - 35 min
Sunday Hiit
Eline Oma
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Monday 12. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Monday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
X-FIT
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
07:20 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:45 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Bodyflow
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:20 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 45 min
Fluid Flexibility
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:20 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
16:45 - 15 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:00 - 30 min
Monday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:35 - 35 min
Hiit The Weights
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 45 min
Prenatal yoga
Gitte Lill
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
English
18:00 - 50 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Indigo Yubari
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro med Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 60 min
Vinyasa flow level 1
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 40 min
Bodyflow
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 45 min
Yin Yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
21:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:40 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Tuesday 13. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:25 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:30 - 40 min
ENERGIZED Bodyweight
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Kettlebell Fun
Inger Eik Ravndal
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:15 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
09:35 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 30 min
Lunsj-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
12:00 - 50 min
Power Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
14:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
16:20 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
16:45 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:00 - 40 min
Yoga - Styrke & Mobilitet
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
19:15 - 50 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Løp intervaller med Ole Petter
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Enkel ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:10 - 30 min
Stretch Release
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Wednesday 14. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Wednesday
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:25 - 15 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
08:30 - 40 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:30 - 50 min
Slow Flow Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 30 min
Wednesday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 45 min
Fluid Flexibility
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 50 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
16:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
17:35 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:00 - 50 min
Fighter Fitness
Nina Bansal
Martial Arts
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
18:30 - 45 min
X-FIT
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro med Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
30 min ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:30 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 5
Norwegian
20:30 - 30 min
Naardic Talks!
Kari Bugge
Lecture
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:40 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Thursday 15. apr
06:00 - 30 min
Hiit the Morning
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:35 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:00 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:15 - 30 min
Good morning yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:30 - 40 min
ENERGIZED Bodyweight
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Kettlebell Fun
Annema Refsnes
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
GravidSTERK
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:30 - 30 min
Mage + rumpe
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:15 - 30 min
Lunch Heat Yoga Pt 1
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:50 - 30 min
Lunch Recenter Yoga Pt 2
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 60 min
Vinyasa Flow level 2
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 3 to 6
English
16:20 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
16:40 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
17:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 40 min
Evening Circuit Thursday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Hiit The Weights
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Indigo Yubari
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Løp intervaller med Ole Petter
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Stretch Release
Francesca Golfetto
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 50 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
Today 16. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Friday
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:10 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:40 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Inger Eik Ravndal
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:30 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
Advanced 15 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 3 to 6
English
10:00 - 40 min
Bodyslide
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Calm & Strong - Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:30 - 35 min
Friday HIIT
Mariann Deila
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 40 min
Evening Circuit Friday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 15 min
Advanced Bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:20 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Tomorrow 17. apr
08:00 - 50 min
Power Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
Calm & Strong - Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
09:00 - 50 min
X-FIT Combo
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:15 - 40 min
Strength & Power!
Eirik Solen
Build Muscle!
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Familie-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Aerofighter Workout
Aristo Manzouri
Martial Arts
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Rolig Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
17:00 - 30 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
17:35 - 30 min
Advanced Bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:10 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Sunday 18. apr
09:00 - 30 min
Sunday Morning Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 35 min
Family Fun Circuit
Inger Eik Ravndal
Family training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:10 - 50 min
Natural Mobility
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
Level: 4 to 6
English
20:00 - 35 min
Sunday Hiit
Eline Oma
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Monday 19. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Monday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
X-FIT
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
07:20 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:45 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:20 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 45 min
Fluid Flexibility
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:20 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
16:45 - 15 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:00 - 30 min
Monday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:35 - 35 min
Hiit The Weights
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 50 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
18:00 - 45 min
Prenatal yoga
Gitte Lill
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
English
19:00 - 40 min
Ro med Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 60 min
Vinyasa flow level 1
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Indigo Yubari
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 45 min
Yin Yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
21:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:40 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Tuesday 20. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:25 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:30 - 40 min
ENERGIZED Bodyweight
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Kettlebell Fun
Annema Refsnes
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:15 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
09:35 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 30 min
Lunsj-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 50 min
Power Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
14:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
16:20 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
16:45 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:00 - 40 min
Yoga - Styrke & Mobilitet
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Løp intervaller med Ole Petter
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
Enkel ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Stretch Release
Francesca Golfetto
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Wednesday 21. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Wednesday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:25 - 15 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
08:30 - 40 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:30 - 50 min
Slow Flow Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
10:30 - 20 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Silje Thorstensen
Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 30 min
Wednesday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 45 min
Fluid Flexibility
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 50 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
16:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
17:35 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:00 - 50 min
Fighter Fitness
Nina Bansal
Martial Arts
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
18:30 - 45 min
X-FIT
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro med Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
30 min ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:30 - 50 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 30 min
Naardic Talks!
Ole Petter Hjelle
Lecture
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:40 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Thursday 22. apr
06:00 - 30 min
Hiit the Morning
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:35 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:00 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:15 - 30 min
Good morning yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:30 - 40 min
ENERGIZED Bodyweight
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Kettlebell Fun
Inger Eik Ravndal
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
GravidSTERK
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:30 - 30 min
Mage + rumpe
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:15 - 30 min
Lunch Heat Yoga Pt 1
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:50 - 30 min
Lunch Recenter Yoga Pt 2
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 60 min
Vinyasa Flow level 2
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 3 to 6
English
16:20 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
16:40 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
17:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 40 min
Evening Circuit Thursday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Indigo Yubari
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Hiit The Weights
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Løp intervaller med Ole Petter
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Stretch Release
Francesca Golfetto
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 50 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
Friday 23. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Friday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:10 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:40 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Yngvar Andersen
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:30 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 15 min
Advanced 15 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 3 to 6
English
10:00 - 40 min
Bodyslide
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Calm & Strong - Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:30 - 35 min
Friday HIIT
Mariann Deila
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 40 min
Evening Circuit Friday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 15 min
Advanced Bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:20 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Saturday 24. apr
09:00 - 50 min
X-FIT Combo
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:15 - 40 min
Strength & Power!
Eirik Solen
Build Muscle!
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Aerofighter Workout
Aristo Manzouri
Martial Arts
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 40 min
Familie-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 4
Norwegian
12:00 - 40 min
Rolig Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
17:00 - 30 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
17:35 - 30 min
Advanced Bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:10 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Sunday 25. apr
09:00 - 30 min
Sunday Morning Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 35 min
Family Fun Circuit
Yngvar Andersen
Family training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Soft Yoga Flow
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:10 - 50 min
Natural Mobility
Amiram Eini
Body weight training
Level: 4 to 6
English
20:00 - 35 min
Sunday Hiit
Eline Oma
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Monday 26. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Monday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 40 min
X-FIT
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
07:20 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:45 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:20 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 45 min
Fluid Flexibility
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:20 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
16:45 - 15 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:00 - 30 min
Monday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
17:35 - 35 min
Hiit The Weights
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 45 min
Prenatal yoga
Gitte Lill
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
English
18:00 - 50 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Indigo Yubari
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro med Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 60 min
Vinyasa flow level 1
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:15 - 45 min
Yin Yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
21:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:40 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Tuesday 27. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
07:25 - 20 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:30 - 40 min
ENERGIZED Bodyweight
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 40 min
Kettlebell Fun
Annema Refsnes
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:15 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
09:35 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Annema Refsnes
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Mobility & Strength
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 50 min
Power Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 30 min
Lunsj-ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
14:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
16:20 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
16:45 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
17:00 - 45 min
Yoga - Styrke & Mobilitet
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 3 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 45 min
Løp intervaller med Ole Petter
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 40 min
HIIT me!
Anne Wangensteen
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 50 min
Enkel ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Stretch Release
Francesca Golfetto
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
21:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
Wednesday 28. apr
06:30 - 40 min
Morning Circuit Wednesday
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
07:00 - 20 min
Beginner bodyweight
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:25 - 15 min
Mobility
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
08:30 - 40 min
Sterk med strikk
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:30 - 50 min
Slow Flow Yoga
Silje Thorstensen
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 50 min
Bodyflow
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
10:30 - 20 min
Meditation & Mindfulness
Silje Thorstensen
Mindfulness
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
Core & Floor Restore
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Silje Thorstensen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 30 min
Wednesday Hiit
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
12:00 - 45 min
Fluid Flexibility
Francesca Golfetto
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
12:15 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 50 min
Gentle Power Yoga
Amiram Eini
Yoga
Level: 2 to 6
English
16:30 - 30 min
Core Control
Annema Refsnes
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
17:15 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
17:35 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
18:00 - 50 min
Fighter Fitness
Nina Bansal
Martial Arts
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
18:30 - 45 min
X-FIT
Mariann Deila
Build Muscle!
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Ro med Tufte
Olaf Tufte
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 30 min
30 min ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Pilates
Marthe Kristina Ellefsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:30 - 50 min
Strong & Balanced
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:45 - 30 min
30 min Styrke
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 40 min
Enkel Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
20:30 - 30 min
Naardic Talks!
Mads Kaggestad
Lecture
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:00 - 35 min
Løpsglede - for trent og utrent
Eline Oma
Cardio
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
21:40 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
Thursday 29. apr
06:00 - 30 min
Hiit the Morning
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
06:30 - 40 min
Basis Morgen
Silje Blindheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
06:35 - 20 min
Beginner 20 min Hiit
Cooper Langham
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 1 to 3
English
07:00 - 15 min
Stretching
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:15 - 30 min
Good morning yoga
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
07:30 - 40 min
ENERGIZED Bodyweight
Henrik Yttervik
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
08:30 - 30 min
Miniband Strong
Anne Wangensteen
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
09:00 - 40 min
60+
Henrik Yttervik
60+
Level: 1 to 3
Norwegian
09:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
10:00 - 40 min
Kettlebell Fun
Inger Eik Ravndal
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:00 - 50 min
GravidSTERK
Hedvig Bang-Førsund
Pregnancy and post-partum training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
11:30 - 30 min
Mage + rumpe
Inger Eik Ravndal
Body weight training
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
11:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Yngvar Andersen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
12:15 - 30 min
Lunch Heat Yoga Pt 1
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:50 - 30 min
Lunch Recenter Yoga Pt 2
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
English
12:50 - 5 min
Office Break
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
13:50 - 5 min
Pausegym
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
16:00 - 60 min
Vinyasa Flow level 2
Gitte Lill
Yoga
Level: 3 to 6
English
16:20 - 15 min
Upper Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
16:40 - 15 min
Lower Body Blast
Cooper Langham
Body weight training
Level: 3 to 6
English
17:00 - 40 min
Yin Yoga
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Yoga
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
18:00 - 40 min
Evening Circuit Thursday
Rune Solheim
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 50 min
Strong First
Indigo Yubari
Kettlebells
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
19:00 - 40 min
Hiit The Weights
Inger Eik Ravndal
HIIT/Tabata
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 30 min
Stretch Release
Francesca Golfetto
Body weight training
Level: 1 to 6
English
20:00 - 45 min
Løp intervaller med Ole Petter
Ole Petter Hjelle
Cardio
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian
20:00 - 50 min
ZUMBA
Cathrine Wilhelmsen
Dance
Level: 2 to 6
Norwegian

Naardic Schedule